Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 62 constituents

Jennifer Lak-Keilman

PRINCIPAL EC

Yolanda Arreguin

EC LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Katrina Belue

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School: ext. 69390

Stephanie Berg

EC TEAM RESOURCE TCHR
School: ext. 30109

Alexandra Bergsten

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Mary Biffle

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Carla Brown

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1
School:

Miranda Brown

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School: ext. 71263

Susan Buzzard

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST

Jennifer Calkins

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Jill Cascio

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 68091

Mallory Conover

INTENSIVE INCLUSION SUP SPLT
School: ext. 69783

Abigail Crose

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School:

Susan Cuevas

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Noura Dawood

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Stacey Deniston

KNDR TRANSITION SUP PROF 9M
School:

Anyssa Duncan

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Nanci Fry

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 67636

Denise Gibbons

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 67464

Kelli Girardin

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 67920

Summer Gomez

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 67264

Jamie Gooley

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 68221

Christy Gutowski

EC LIBRARY PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 30011

Sybil Hawkins

EC SPED BUILDING PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68946

Lekesha Hildreth

EC LI INCLUSION PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Nicole Hunt

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69935

Mary beth Jilek

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School: ext. 71345

Jennifer Johnson

EC TEAM RESOURCE TCHR
School:

Melissa Johnson

KNDR TRANSITION SUP PROF 9M
School:

Catrina Jones

LUNCH AIDE 1.5 HR
School:

Bethany Knight

INTENSIVE INCLUSION SUP SPLT
School: ext. 71841

Maria-rowena Laig

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Michelle Lara

ITINERANT PROCEDURAL COACH EC
School: ext. 71460

Mary Larson

NON-CERT HEALTH TECH 7HR
School: ext. 69300

Erica Lingen

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School: ext. 67821

Melissa Magdziarz

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68984

Cathleen Manley

SCHOOL NURSE

Carrie Marinelli

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Yasmin Marquez

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Amy Marshall

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School: ext. 30219

Mary Martinez

EC LI INCLUSION PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69066

Rhonda Mayweather

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Rachel Mcintyre

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Debra Nelson

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:

Kathleen Orosz

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School:

Lola Parham

EC LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Traci Parker

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 30319

Amy Pea

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Erika Powers

EARLY CHILDHOOD TCHR ALL-DAY
School: ext. 67265

Renee Russell

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69377

Nichole Schroeder

PSYCHOLOGIST

Debra Schultz

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68893
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 62 constituents